NC3 2014 Offshore | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ØMBK | 28 - 29 June 2014 |
Mixed Race Index | Mixed Races Round 2 Qualifying | Mixed Races Round 3 Qualifying | Mixed Races Round 4 Qualifying | Overall Qualifying |
FSR-O3.5 | FSR-O7.5 | FSR-O15 | FSR-O27 | FSR-O35 |
Pos |
Name |
Result |
Licence # |
1 |
Kjell Gunnar Noddelan |
24/ 8m 7,67 |
N-302 |
2 |
Herman Johansen |
24/ 8m 8,62 |
N-706 |
3 |
Stian Bamle |
7/ 2m 27,39 |
N-967 |
4 |
Richard Andreassen |
5/ 2m 8,47 |
N-245 |
5 |
Dag Venheim |
2/ 1m 20,17 |
N-933 |
Mixed Race Index | Mixed Races Round 2 Qualifying | Mixed Races Round 3 Qualifying | Mixed Races Round 4 Qualifying | Overall Qualifying |
FSR-O3.5 | FSR-O7.5 | FSR-O15 | FSR-O27 | FSR-O35 |
Pos |
Name |
Result |
Licence # |
1 |
Herman Johansen |
26/ 8m 13,16 |
N-706 |
2 |
Harald Ekkjestøl |
25/ 8m 11,17 |
N-720 |
3 |
Anders Minde Dørum |
25/ 8m 14,66 |
N-727 |
Ole Petter Sæther |
DNS |
n-713 |
|
Tore Hilde |
DNS |
N-110 |
|
Stefan Øberg |
DNS |
S-643 |
|
Kjell Gunnar Noddelan |
DNS |
N-302 |
Mixed Race Index | Mixed Races Round 2 Qualifying | Mixed Races Round 3 Qualifying | Mixed Races Round 4 Qualifying | Overall Qualifying |
FSR-O3.5 | FSR-O7.5 | FSR-O15 | FSR-O27 | FSR-O35 |
Pos |
Name |
Result |
Licence # |
1 |
Kjell Gunnar Noddelan |
30/ 8m 9,78 |
N-302 |
2 |
Ole Petter Sæther |
30/ 8m 13,37 |
n-713 |
3 |
Anders Minde Dørum |
29/ 8m 6,12 |
N-727 |
4 |
Richard Andreassen |
28/ 8m 5,25 |
N-245 |
5 |
Stian Bamle |
28/ 8m 12,61pL |
N-967 |
6 |
Rune Dyran |
3/ 53,51 |
n-725 |
Dag Venheim |
N-933 |
||
Tore Hilde |
N-110 |
Mixed Race Index | Mixed Races Round 2 Qualifying | Mixed Races Round 3 Qualifying | Mixed Races Round 4 Qualifying | Overall Qualifying |
FSR-O3.5 | FSR-O7.5 | FSR-O15 | FSR-O27 | FSR-O35 |
Pos |
Name |
Result |
Licence # |
1 |
Kjell Gunnar Noddelan |
29/ 8m 16,85 |
N-302 |
2 |
Leif Rasmussen |
27/ 8m 13,62 |
N-707 |
3 |
Ole Petter Sæther |
27/ 8m 15,14 |
n-713 |
4 |
Harald Ekkjestøl |
27/ 8m 15,21 |
N-720 |
5 |
Richard Andreassen |
26/ 8m 4,28 |
N-245 |
6 |
Anders Minde Dørum |
26/ 8m 7,01pL |
N-727 |
7 |
Thomas Myren |
25/ 8m 8,01pL |
s-52- |
8 |
Jon Ertnes |
24/ 8m 1,47pL |
N-710 |
9 |
Bo Arnesen |
21/ 7m 28,10 |
N-208 |
10 |
Jan Kronstrand |
17/ 5m 50,35 |
S 6-21 |
11 |
Lelle Öberg |
9/ 2m 46,56 |
S45-11 |
12 |
Thor Nielsen |
9/ 2m 54,64 |
n-202 |
13 |
Are Kvisberglien |
9/ 3m 4,26pL |
N-736 |
14 |
Hendrick S. Skistad |
6/ 2m 28,79 |
N-203 |
15 |
Jan Sofus Saxegaard |
4/ 1m 10,35 |
N 747 |
16 |
Dag Venheim |
4/ 1m 25,04 |
N-933 |
Ole-Bjørn Tjugen |
DNS |
N-701 |
|
Rune Dyran |
DNS |
n-725 |
|
Trond Egil Pedersen |
DNS |
N-227 |
Mixed Race Index | Mixed Races Round 2 Qualifying | Mixed Races Round 3 Qualifying | Mixed Races Round 4 Qualifying | Overall Qualifying |
FSR-O3.5 | FSR-O7.5 | FSR-O15 | FSR-O27 | FSR-O35 |
Pos |
Name |
Result |
Licence # |
1 |
Ole-Bjørn Tjugen |
29/ 8m 5,66 |
N-701 |
2 |
Are Kvisberglien |
28/ 8m 3,07 |
N-736 |
3 |
Ole Petter Sæther |
27/ 8m 12,12pL |
n-713 |
4 |
Thor Nielsen |
24/ 8m 12,04pL |
n-202 |
5 |
Rune Dyran |
12/ 3m 49,38pL |
n-725 |
Jon Ertnes |
N-710 |
||
Jan Sofus Saxegaard |
DNS |
N 747 |
Mixed Race Index | Mixed Races Round 2 Qualifying | Mixed Races Round 3 Qualifying | Mixed Races Round 4 Qualifying | Overall Qualifying |
FSR-O3.5 | FSR-O7.5 | FSR-O15 | FSR-O27 | FSR-O35 |