Offshore NC4 2010 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Eggedal | 21 og 22 August |
Mixed Race Index | Mixed Races Round 1 Qualifying | Mixed Races Round 2 Qualifying | Mixed Races Round 3 Qualifying | Overall Qualifying |
FSR-O3.5 | FSR-O7.5 | FSR-O15 | FSR-O35 | FSR-O26 Zenoah |
Pos |
Name |
Result |
Licence # |
1 |
Kenneth Edstrøm |
20/ 8m 7,27 |
N-723 |
2 |
Kim Arnesen |
18/ 8m 1,70 |
N-210 |
3 |
Marita Løvdal |
17/ 7m 20,12 |
N-912 |
4 |
Marius Hauge Arnesen |
14/ 8m 4,21 |
N-580 |
5 |
Tor Jøran S Bråten |
9/ 3m 42,38 |
N-973 |
6 |
Atle Bang |
7/ 3m 26,23 |
N-755 |
Robin Løvdal Sunde |
N-907 |
||
Stian Bamle |
DNS |
N-967 |
Mixed Race Index | Mixed Races Round 1 Qualifying | Mixed Races Round 2 Qualifying | Mixed Races Round 3 Qualifying | Overall Qualifying |
FSR-O3.5 | FSR-O7.5 | FSR-O15 | FSR-O35 | FSR-O26 Zenoah |
Pos |
Name |
Result |
Licence # |
1 |
Tore Hilde |
18/ 8m 23,36c |
N-110 |
2 |
Lars Erik Edstrøm |
18/ 8m 23,37 |
N-727 |
3 |
Ole-Bjørn Tjugen |
17/ 8m 25,07 |
N-701 |
4 |
Helge Normann |
15/ 8m 19,73 |
N-937 |
5 |
Kenneth Edstrøm |
14/ 6m 26,05 |
N-723 |
6 |
Marius Hauge Arnesen |
12/ 8m 21,17c |
N-580 |
7 |
Helge Haugen |
11/ 8m 0,49 |
N-317 |
8 |
Atle Bang |
10/ 4m 53,98 |
N-755 |
9 |
Robin Løvdal Sunde |
10/ 6m 17,79 |
N-907 |
Tor Jøran S Bråten |
DNS |
N-973 |
|
Sunniva Løvdal Sunde |
DNS |
N-913 |
Mixed Race Index | Mixed Races Round 1 Qualifying | Mixed Races Round 2 Qualifying | Mixed Races Round 3 Qualifying | Overall Qualifying |
FSR-O3.5 | FSR-O7.5 | FSR-O15 | FSR-O35 | FSR-O26 Zenoah |
Pos |
Name |
Result |
Licence # |
1 |
Jørn Markset |
19/ 8m 19,03 |
N-990 |
2 |
Magne Bjørnestøl |
18/ 8m 20,78c |
N-310 |
3 |
Rune Dyran |
18/ 8m 27,89 |
N-775 |
4 |
Arvid Andreassen |
14/ 7m 23,70c |
N-244 |
5 |
Richard Andreassen |
14/ 8m 10,22c |
N- |
6 |
Atle Bang |
13/ 5m 54,64 |
N-755 |
7 |
Tore Hilde |
12/ 5m 27,39c |
N-110 |
8 |
Dag Venheim |
12/ 8m 11,91c |
N-933 |
9 |
Jarle Larsen |
9/ 8m 41,27 |
N-709 |
10 |
Hilde B. Johansen Ertnes |
5/ 3m 33,81 |
N-711 |
Stian Bamle |
DNS |
N-967 |
Mixed Race Index | Mixed Races Round 1 Qualifying | Mixed Races Round 2 Qualifying | Mixed Races Round 3 Qualifying | Overall Qualifying |
FSR-O3.5 | FSR-O7.5 | FSR-O15 | FSR-O35 | FSR-O26 Zenoah |
Pos |
Name |
Result |
Licence # |
1 |
Ole Petter Sæther |
23/ 8m 9,62 |
N-713 |
2 |
Ole-Bjørn Tjugen |
23/ 8m 18,72 |
N-701 |
3 |
Helge Haugen |
22/ 8m 2,60 |
N-317 |
4 |
Are Kvisberglien |
22/ 8m 8,52 |
N-736 |
5 |
Trond Nilsen |
18/ 7m 9,51 |
N-909 |
6 |
Dag Venheim |
14/ 5m 33,39 |
N-933 |
7 |
Trond Hødnebø |
14/ 8m 17,85 |
N-925 |
8 |
Jan Sofus Saxegaard |
5/ 2m 34,31 |
N-747 |
Kai Bråthen |
DNS |
N-799 |
|
Glenn Salvesen |
DNS |
N-928 |
|
Imre Strandli |
N-735 |
||
Oddvar Ellingsen |
DNS |
N-998 |
Mixed Race Index | Mixed Races Round 1 Qualifying | Mixed Races Round 2 Qualifying | Mixed Races Round 3 Qualifying | Overall Qualifying |
FSR-O3.5 | FSR-O7.5 | FSR-O15 | FSR-O35 | FSR-O26 Zenoah |
Pos |
Name |
Result |
Licence # |
1 |
Ole Petter Sæther |
23/ 8m 9,75 |
N-713 |
2 |
Morten Torp |
22/ 8m 8,61 |
N-623 |
3 |
Frode Lindgaard |
22/ 8m 11,62 |
N- |
4 |
Hilde B. Johansen Ertnes |
18/ 6m 57,67 |
N-711 |
5 |
Kai Bråthen |
18/ 8m 19,86 |
N-799 |
6 |
Bo Arnesen |
15/ 8m 17,34 |
N-208 |
7 |
Jon Ertnes |
15/ 8m 29,34 |
N-710 |
8 |
Leif Rasmussen |
13/ 7m 26,23 |
N-707 |
9 |
Stian Bamle |
8/ 3m 40,97 |
N-967 |
10 |
Dag Venheim |
2/ 57,84 |
N-933 |
11 |
Tor Martin Bråten |
1/ 6m 1,78 |
N-908 |
Are Kvisberglien |
N-736 |
||
Jan Sofus Saxegaard |
DNS |
N-747 |
|
Imre Strandli |
N-735 |
||
Oddvar Ellingsen |
DNS |
N-998 |
|
Trond Egil Pedersen |
N-227 |
||
Trond Hødnebø |
DNS |
N-925 |
|
Helge Haugen |
DNS |
N-317 |
|
Thor Asbjørn Nielsen |
DNS |
N-202 |
|
Jon Edvardsen |
DNS |
N-980 |
|
Stian Boye |
DNS |
N-977 |
|
Magne Bjørnestøl |
DNS |
N-310 |
|
Leif Ellingsen |
DNS |
N-999 |
|
Trond Christoffersen |
DNS |
N-981 |
|
Helge Normann |
DNS |
N-937 |
|
Arvid Andreassen |
DNS |
N-244 |
|
Rune Dyran |
N-775 |
Mixed Race Index | Mixed Races Round 1 Qualifying | Mixed Races Round 2 Qualifying | Mixed Races Round 3 Qualifying | Overall Qualifying |
FSR-O3.5 | FSR-O7.5 | FSR-O15 | FSR-O35 | FSR-O26 Zenoah |