NC2 2009 Offshore | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Mjåvann | 27 & 28 Juni |
Mixed Race Index | Mixed Races Round 1 Qualifying | Mixed Races Round 2 Qualifying | Mixed Races Round 3 Qualifying | Mixed Races Round 4 Qualifying |
FSR-O3.5 | FSR-O7.5 | FSR-O15 | FSR-O35 | FSR-O26 Zenoah |
Pos |
Name |
Result |
Score Round(s) |
Licence # |
1 |
Jørn Markset |
68/24m 10,35 |
1 2 3 |
N-990 |
2 |
Robin Løvdal Sunde |
66/24m 36,64pL |
1 2 4 |
N-905 |
3 |
Kjell Gunnar Noddeland |
64/24m 13,70pL |
1 2 4 |
N-302 |
4 |
Atle Bang |
53/22m 50,49pL |
1 2 4 |
N-755 |
5 |
Tor Jøran Svalesen Bråten |
51/21m 46,98pL |
1 2 4 |
N-973 |
6 |
Thom Olaussen |
50/21m 47,46 |
1 2 3 |
N-222 |
7 |
Marita Løvdal |
46/22m 6,70pL |
2 3 4 |
N-912 |
8 |
Kenneth Edstrøm |
43/16m 46,33 |
1 3 4 |
N-723 |
9 |
Kim Borg |
32/16m 35,10pLc |
2 3 4 |
N704 |
10 |
Marius Hauge Arnesen |
27/22m 2,22 |
2 3 4 |
N-580 |
11 |
Glenn Salvesen |
23/10m 53,20pLc |
1 3 4 |
N-928 |
12 |
Helge Haugen |
18/14m 24,79pL |
1 2 3 |
N-317 |
13 |
Glenn Løvdal |
N-732 |
Mixed Race Index | Mixed Races Round 1 Qualifying | Mixed Races Round 2 Qualifying | Mixed Races Round 3 Qualifying | Mixed Races Round 4 Qualifying |
FSR-O3.5 | FSR-O7.5 | FSR-O15 | FSR-O35 | FSR-O26 Zenoah |
Pos |
Name |
Result |
Score Round(s) |
Licence # |
1 |
Kjell Gunnar Noddeland |
84/23m 29,88 |
1 2 3 |
N-302 |
2 |
Odd-Erik Kanth-Lundem |
84/24m 39,00 |
1 2 3 |
N-700 |
3 |
Tore Hilde |
82/24m 18,35 |
1 2 4 |
N-110 |
4 |
Kenneth Edstrøm |
74/24m 32,37pL |
1 3 4 |
N-723 |
5 |
Jørn Markset |
70/19m 40,45 |
1 3 4 |
N-990 |
6 |
Morten Hatlevoll |
68/24m 24,09pL |
2 3 4 |
N-910 |
7 |
Kai Bråthen |
64/24m 39,86pL |
1 2 4 |
N-799 |
8 |
Helge Haugen |
62/21m 3,74pL |
2 3 4 |
N-317 |
9 |
Atle Bang |
57/20m 28,10pL |
1 2 3 |
N-755 |
10 |
Rune Dyran |
51/19m 48,65pL |
1 3 4 |
N-775 |
11 |
Ole-Bjørn Tjugen |
50/16m 13,04 |
3 4 |
N-701 |
12 |
Marius Hauge Arnesen |
5/ 3m 2,04 |
1 3 |
N-580 |
13 |
Sunniva Løvdal Sunde |
N-913 |
Mixed Race Index | Mixed Races Round 1 Qualifying | Mixed Races Round 2 Qualifying | Mixed Races Round 3 Qualifying | Mixed Races Round 4 Qualifying |
FSR-O3.5 | FSR-O7.5 | FSR-O15 | FSR-O35 | FSR-O26 Zenoah |
Pos |
Name |
Result |
Score Round(s) |
Licence # |
1 |
Odd-Erik Kanth-Lundem |
81/23m 55,65 |
1 2 4 |
N-700 |
2 |
Rune Dyran |
79/24m 24,45pLc |
1 3 4 |
N-775 |
3 |
Jørn Markset |
74/20m 32,90 |
2 3 4 |
N-990 |
4 |
Einar Bjørnestøl |
53/21m 44,60pL |
1 2 3 |
N-312 |
5 |
Hilde B. Johansen Ertnes |
47/21m 7,57pL |
2 3 4 |
N-711 |
6 |
Jarle Larsen |
27/ 8m 15,98 |
4 |
N-709 |
7 |
Kjell Gunnar Noddeland |
24/13m 24,74pLc |
1 2 4 |
N-302 |
8 |
Atle Bang |
15/ 5m 23,76 |
1 |
N-755 |
9 |
Tore Hilde |
14/ 4m 34,89pL |
1 3 4 |
N-110 |
10 |
Dag Venheim |
8/ 4m 42,49pL |
3 4 |
N-933 |
Mixed Race Index | Mixed Races Round 1 Qualifying | Mixed Races Round 2 Qualifying | Mixed Races Round 3 Qualifying | Mixed Races Round 4 Qualifying |
FSR-O3.5 | FSR-O7.5 | FSR-O15 | FSR-O35 | FSR-O26 Zenoah |
Pos |
Name |
Result |
Score Round(s) |
Licence # |
1 |
Leif Ellingsen |
79/23m 1,94pLc |
2 3 4 |
N-999 |
2 |
Ole-Bjørn Tjugen |
77/24m 33,87pL |
1 3 4 |
N-701 |
3 |
Trond Nilsen |
75/24m 33,86pL |
1 3 4 |
N-909 |
4 |
Odd-Erik Kanth-Lundem |
72/22m 35,73pL |
1 3 4 |
N-700 |
5 |
Sam Larsen |
63/19m 0,87pL |
2 3 4 |
N-907 |
6 |
Are Kvisberglien |
51/24m 6,81c |
1 2 3 |
N-736 |
7 |
Glenn Salvesen |
44/16m 6,44pL |
1 2 |
N-928 |
8 |
Dag Venheim |
25/16m 16,14pL |
1 2 |
N-933 |
9 |
Erik Størkersen |
9/ 2m 46,42 |
1 |
N-996 |
10 |
Kjell Gunnar Noddeland |
N-302 |
||
11 |
Atle Bang |
N-755 |
Mixed Race Index | Mixed Races Round 1 Qualifying | Mixed Races Round 2 Qualifying | Mixed Races Round 3 Qualifying | Mixed Races Round 4 Qualifying |
FSR-O3.5 | FSR-O7.5 | FSR-O15 | FSR-O35 | FSR-O26 Zenoah |
Pos |
Name |
Result |
Score Round(s) |
Licence # |
1 |
Odd-Erik Kanth-Lundem |
79/24m 17,00pL |
1 2 4 |
N-700 |
2 |
Helge Haugen |
78/24m 26,80pL |
1 2 3 |
N-317 |
3 |
Sam Larsen |
77/24m 35,45pLc |
2 3 4 |
N-907 |
4 |
Leif Rasmussen |
73/24m 29,72pL |
1 2 3 |
N-707 |
5 |
Kjell Atle V. Eriksen |
70/24m 38,41 |
2 3 4 |
N-323 |
6 |
Oddvar Ellingsen |
65/21m 50,22pL |
2 3 4 |
N-998 |
7 |
Kai Bråthen |
64/20m 28,83pL |
1 2 4 |
N-799 |
8 |
Ole-Bjørn Tjugen |
63/20m 29,81 |
1 3 4 |
N-701 |
9 |
Eirik Engevik |
59/18m 54,91 |
1 2 4 |
N-567 |
10 |
Morten Hatlevoll |
58/19m 56,80 |
1 3 4 |
N-910 |
11 |
Trond Hødnebø |
58/20m 8,05pL |
1 2 3 |
N-925 |
12 |
Trond Egil Pedersen |
54/15m 59,04 |
1 2 3 |
N-227 |
13 |
Are Kvisberglien |
48/17m 57,15pL |
2 3 4 |
N-736 |
14 |
Jon Ertnes |
40/14m 24,36pL |
1 2 3 |
N-710 |
15 |
Erik Størkersen |
35/10m 52,91 |
2 3 |
N-996 |
16 |
Tor Martin Bråten |
30/12m 25,73pL |
1 2 4 |
N-908 |
17 |
Hilde B. Johansen Ertnes |
24/ 8m 8,77 |
1 |
N-711 |
18 |
Kjell Gunnar Noddeland |
22/ 7m 36,24 |
1 2 |
N-302 |
19 |
Leif Ellingsen |
16/ 5m 0,95 |
1 2 |
N-999 |
20 |
Helge Normann |
4/ 1m 31,40 |
1 |
N-937 |
21 |
Dag Venheim |
3/ 1m 17,79 |
1 3 |
N-933 |
22 |
Atle Bang |
1/ 25,67 |
1 |
N-755 |
23 |
Andreas Nodland |
N-901 |
||
24 |
Glenn Løvdal |
N-732 |
Mixed Race Index | Mixed Races Round 1 Qualifying | Mixed Races Round 2 Qualifying | Mixed Races Round 3 Qualifying | Mixed Races Round 4 Qualifying |
FSR-O3.5 | FSR-O7.5 | FSR-O15 | FSR-O35 | FSR-O26 Zenoah |