World Championships Juniors FSR H

Team Supervitesse

    

04 agosto 2008

Overall Qualifying Results

Heat Index
 
FSR H 3,5 Junior
 
FSR H 7,5 Junior
 

FSR H 3,5 Junior Class FSR-H (Hydro)

Pos

Name

Score Round(s)

Best Lap

Nat #

Driver Type

Team

1
Smidt Jostein H3,5 J
1200 - 400 400 0 400
14,73
N-287
Junior
Norvegia
2
Hof Christian H3,5 J
375 - 25 25 25 300
16,46
D-1502
Junior
Germania
3
Biruykov Artem H3,5 J
275 - 0 25 25 225
16,69
RUS-922
Junior
Russia
4
Swietlikowski Karol H3,5 J
50 - 25 0 25 0
22,71
POL- 412
Junior
Polonia
5
Brookes Sarah H3,5 J
25 - 25 0 0 0
12,54
AUS-366
Junior
Australia
Heat Index
 
FSR H 3,5 Junior
 
FSR H 7,5 Junior
 

FSR H 7,5 Junior Class FSR-H (Hydro)

Pos

Name

Score Round(s)

Best Lap

Nat #

Driver Type

Team

1
Biruykov Artem H7,5 J
1125 - 300 25 400 400
21,45
RUS- 922
Junior
Russia
2
Brookes Sarah H7,5 J
450 - 400 25 25 0
12,47
AUS 366
Junior
Australia
3
Smidt Jostein H7,5 J
450 - 25 400 25 0
12,58*
N 287
Junior
Norvegia
4
Elchev Evgeniy H7,5 J
25 - 25 0 0 0
15,20
RUS-954
Junior
Russia
5
Bugakov Dmitry H 7,5 J
25 - 0 0 25 0
36,58
RUS-953
Junior
Russia
Heat Index
 
FSR H 3,5 Junior
 
FSR H 7,5 Junior
 
 
bbkRC 2006-1.2
2000, 2006 bbk Software Ltd
Licensed to CMB MOTORI ITALIA

 

World Championship 2008 FSR H

Team Supervitesse

    

07 agosto 2008

Overall Qualifying Results

Mixed Race Index
 
FSR H 3,5
 
FSR H 7,5
 
FSR H 15
 

FSR H 3,5 Class FSR-H (Hydro)

Pos

Name

Score Round(s)

Best Lap

Nat #

Driver Type

Team

1
Yip Tik Wa Franco H 3,5
1500 - 400 300 400 400
13,63
CHNNHK-11
Senior
Cina Hong Kong
2
Noddeland Kjell Gunnar H 3,5
1500 - 400 400 300 400
13,71
N-302
Senior
Norvegia
3
Franceschini Stefano H 3,5
1400 - 300 300 400 400
15,61
I-91
Senior
Italia
4
Martinelle Anders H 3,5
1250 - 400 400 225 225
12,96
S-37-8
Senior
Svezia
5
Gustavsson Christer H 3,5
1150 - 225 225 400 300
15,96
S-25-6
Senior
Svezia
6
Burgess Keith H 3,5
1125 - 300 400 400 25
13,26
GB-N01
Senior
Inghilterra
7
Szem Zoltan H 3,5
1094 - 169 400 300 225
16,24
H-1411
Senior
Ungheria
8
Vegh Sandor H 3,5
1052 - 400 225 300 127
18,24
H-75
Senior
Ungheria
9
Edlund Niklas H 3,5
969 - 0 169 400 400
13,32
S-34-7
Senior
Svezia
10
Hilde Tore H 3,5
925 - 25 300 300 300
14,65
N-110
Senior
Norvegia
11
Woytzik Werner H 3,5
919 - 225 169 300 225
15,98
D-1359
Senior
Germania
12
Lundgren Frode H 3,5
863 - 300 169 169 225
25,97
N-431
Senior
Norvegia
13
Vlasov Sergey Jr H 3,5
775 - 300 225 25 225
15,73
RUS-920
Senior
Russia
14
Olsen Rune H 3,5
719 - 25 300 225 169
16,51
N-292
Senior
Norvegia
15
Della Noce Ivano H 3,5
625 - 0 225 0 400
13,54
I-309
Senior
Italia
16
Doornbosh Ton H 3,5
625 - 400 225 0 0
16,20
NL-01
Senior
Olanda
17
Lisiak krzysztof H 3,5
619 - 225 0 225 169
14,46
POL-405
Senior
Polonia
18
Sennikov Andrey H 3,5
554 - 127 300 127 0
23,87
RUS-79
Senior
Russia
19
Vlasov Sergey H 3,5
507 - 169 0 169 169
18,58
RUS-62
Senior
Russia
20
Clements Steven H 3,5
475 - 25 400 25 25
17,64
GB.CWC-4
Senior
Inghilterra
21
Kolstad Sven H 3,5
375 - 25 25 25 300
16,75
N-204
Senior
Norvegia
22
Dall'Oro Gianluigi H 3,5
350 - 0 25 25 300
15,17
I-36
Senior
Italia
23
Tisserand Jean Paul H 3,5
325 - 300 0 25 0
15,29
F-021
Senior
Francia
24
Karohl Reinhard H 3,5
325 - 0 25 0 300
16,20
D-4793
Senior
Germania
25
Kockott Antony Ralph H 3,5
250 - 0 25 225 0
13,58
NZ-4
Senior
Nuova Zelanda
26
Andersson Niko H 3,5
225 - 225 0 0 0
16,80
FIN-378
Senior
Finlandia
27
Gorka Stanislaw H 3,5
169 - 0 0 0 169
25,81
POL-454
Senior
Polonia
28
Hobbs Alan H 3,5
50 - 25 25 0 0
49,95
USA-3
Senior
USA
29
Cederberg Fredrick H 3,5
25 - 0 25 0 0
14,59
S-6-5
Senior
Svezia
30
Banaszak Jorg H 3,5
0 - 0 0 0 0
D-1819
Senior
Germania
Mixed Race Index
 
FSR H 3,5
 
FSR H 7,5
 
FSR H 15
 

FSR H 7,5 Class FSR-H (Hydro)

Pos

Name

Score Round(s)

Best Lap

Nat #

Driver Type

Team

1
Hilde Tore H 7,5
1300 - 300 400 300 300
14,34
N- 110
Senior
Norvegia
2
Della Noce Ivano H 7,5
1269 - 400 400 169 300
12,41
I - 309
Senior
Italia
3
Martinelle Anders H 7,5
1225 - 400 25 400 400
12,50
S-37- 8
Senior
Svezia
4
Ott Winfried H 7,5
1225 - 400 25 400 400
13,11
D-6264
Senior
Germania
5
Bervoets Aad H 7,5
1225 - 300 300 400 225
16,21
NL-20
Senior
Olanda
6
Markset Jorn H 7,5
1200 - 400 0 400 400
12,70
N-990
Senior
Norvegia
7
Gustavsson Christer H 7,5
1100 - 300 0 400 400
13,88
S-25- 6
Senior
Svezia
8
Slabukha Igor H 7,5
952 - 400 400 25 127
15,33
BLR-09
Senior
Bielorussia
9
Tisserand Jean Paul H 7,5
869 - 0 400 300 169
16,30
F- 021
Senior
Francia
10
Milshin Vasily H 7,5
819 - 169 225 25 400
13,45
RUS-205
Senior
Russia
11
Dall'Oro Gianluigi H 7,5
719 - 225 25 300 169
16,13
I- 36
Senior
Italia
12
Lundahl Fredrik H 7,5
677 - 127 25 300 225
13,56
S-27-15
Senior
Svezia
13
Baranov Igor H7,5
650 - 300 25 300 25
13,83
BLR-54
Senior
Bielorussia
14
Werner Frank H 7,5
650 - 300 300 25 25
14,87
D-7
Senior
Germania
15
Ohlzon Ellert H 7,5
550 - 25 300 225 0
14,01
S-34-4
Senior
Svezia
16
Clements Steven H 7,5
475 - 225 25 225 0
16,43
GB.CWC- 4
Senior
Inghilterra
17
Lundgren Frode H 7,5
396 - 96 0 0 300
14,28
N- 431
Senior
Norvegia
18
Noddeland Kjell Gunnar H 7,5
275 - 225 25 0 25
11,62
N -302
Senior
Norvegia
19
Anger Pascal H 7,5
275 - 225 25 25 0
17,12
F-150
Senior
Francia
20
Kobialka Cezary H 7,5
250 - 25 0 0 225
18,73
POL-491
Senior
Polonia
21
Vegh Sandor H 7,5
169 - 169 0 0 0
17,44
H - 75
Senior
Ungheria
22
Zanen Cees H 7,5
50 - 0 25 0 25
24,34
NL-88
Senior
Olanda
23
Olsen Rune H 7,5
25 - 0 25 0 0
16,08
N- 292
Senior
Norvegia
24
Bocchi Paride H 7,5
25 - 0 25 0 0
26,51
I-231
Senior
Italia
25
Vlasov Sergey H 7,5
0 - 0 0 0 0
RUS- 62
Senior
Russia
26
Lisiak krzysztof H 7,5
0 - 0 0 0 0
POL- 405
Senior
Polonia
27
Hobbs Alan H 7,5
0 - 0 0 0 0
USA- 3
Senior
USA
28
Zeeman Jack H 7,5
0 - 0 0 0 0
NL-66
Senior
Olanda
29
Banaszak Jorg H 7,5
0 - 0 0 0 0
D- 1819
Senior
Germania
30
Kockott Antony Ralph H 7,5
0 - 0 0 0 0
NZ- 4
Senior
Nuova Zelanda
Mixed Race Index
 
FSR H 3,5
 
FSR H 7,5
 
FSR H 15
 

FSR H 15 Class FSR-H (Hydro)

Pos

Name

Score Round(s)

Best Lap

Nat #

Driver Type

Team

1
Hilde Tore H 15
1194 - 169 400 225 400
12,64
N 110
Senior
Norvegia
2
Vegh Sandor H 15
1194 - 400 400 169 225
18,22
H- 75
Senior
Ungheria
3
Noddeland Kjell Gunnar H 15
1125 - 400 400 300 25
11,84
N.302
Senior
Norvegia
4
Della Noce Ivano H 15
1100 - 0 300 400 400
12,19
I . 309
Senior
Italia
5
Groenendaal Thomas H 15
1075 - 400 225 225 225
12,81
NL-200
Senior
Olanda
6
Hof Joachim H 15
950 - 400 300 225 25
13,18
D-1991
Senior
Germania
7
Sanchez Van Ginkel Juan C. H 15
950 - 300 400 225 25
10,97
NL-29
Senior
Olanda
8
Hobbs Alan H 15
869 - 169 400 0 300
16,59
USA- 3
Senior
USA
9
Jaartsveld Frank H 15
850 - 300 25 300 225
12,95
NL-43
Senior
Olanda
10
Lundgren Frode H 15
800 - 0 0 400 400
12,66
N. 431
Senior
Norvegia
11
Walczak Marek H 15
794 - 25 300 169 300
13,76
POL-455
Senior
Polonia
12
Van Brakel Jacco H 15
725 - 0 25 300 400
12,36
NL.03
Senior
Olanda
13
Ohlzon Ellert H 15
725 - 300 25 400 0
13,05
S-34- 4
Senior
Svezia
14
Kuratov Vladimir H 15
700 - 0 0 400 300
12,90
RUS-154
Senior
Russia
15
Tisserand Jean Paul H 15
600 - 300 0 300 0
14,31
F 021
Senior
Francia
16
Brookes Roger H 15
594 - 400 0 169 25
14,24
AUS-168
Senior
Australia
17
Lundahl Fredrik H 15
575 - 225 25 25 300
17,32
S-27 -15
Senior
Svezia
18
Blaszczyk Zbigniew H 15
521 - 225 0 127 169
12,93
POL 548
Senior
Polonia
19
Van Oostende Cees H 15
475 - 225 225 25 0
16,76
NL-58
Senior
Olanda
20
Slabukha Igor H 15
425 - 0 25 400 0
13,54
BLR - 09
Senior
Bielorussia
21
Duchinski Maciej H 15
425 - 0 0 25 400
13,65
POL-417
Senior
Polonia
22
Baranov Igor H 15
419 - 25 169 0 225
12,59
BLR- 54
Senior
Bielorussia
23
Karohl Reinhard H 15
350 - 0 25 25 300
13,15
D 4793
Senior
Germania
24
Woytzik Werner H 15
350 - 25 0 300 25
14,70
D- 1359
Senior
Germania
25
Eriksson Nicklas H 15
325 - 25 300 0 0
14,29
S-25-13
Senior
Svezia
26
Anger Pascal H 15
275 - 25 225 25 0
19,22
F- 150
Senior
Francia
27
Guillemain Florent H 15
225 - 225 0 0 0
27,58
F 130
Senior
Francia
28
Martinelle Anders H 15
146 - 25 25 96 0
13,12
S.37-8
Senior
Svezia
29
Markset Jorn H 15
100 - 25 25 25 25
11,31
N.990
Senior
Norvegia
30
Vlasov Sergey H 15
50 - 25 0 25 0
14,64
RUS - 62
Senior
Russia
31
Makinen Harri H 15
50 - 25 0 25 0
17,57
FIN-390
Senior
Finlandia
32
Oldini Alessandro H 15
25 - 0 25 0 0
12,43
I-45
Senior
Italia
33
Banaszak Jorg H 15
0 - 0 0 0 0
D 1819
Senior
Germania
34
Olsen Rune H 15
0 - 0 0 0 0
N.292
Senior
Norvegia
35
Burgess Keith H 15
0 - 0 0 0 0
GB - N01
Senior
Inghilterra
Mixed Race Index
 
FSR H 3,5
 
FSR H 7,5
 
FSR H 15
 
 
bbkRC 2006-1.2
2000, 2006 bbk Software Ltd
Licensed to CMB MOTORI ITALIA